Newest Fauquier County Listings
Thank you for choosing to use FauquierCountyRealEstate.com, a website specific to the neighborhoods and areas in and around Fauquier County. You'll have open access to real estate data, to include: MLS listings, details on sold homes, market reports (customizable), and instant property valuation. The MLS information on this website is updated every few minutes so you are provided the freshest data available on local listings.
- 1/32 323 Beds 3 Baths 1,640 SqFt$444,000Open Sat 1PM-3PM
- 1/59 595 Beds 4 Baths 3,282 SqFt$600,000Open Fri 5:30PM-7:30PM
- 1/43 433 Beds 2 Baths 1,726 SqFt$499,990New
- 1/20 203 Beds 3 Baths 2,180 SqFt$495,000New
- 1/62 625 Beds 4 Baths 3,837 SqFt$764,900Open Sat 12PM-3PM
- 3D4 Beds 4 Baths 2,200 SqFt$579,990New
- 1/67 675 Beds 4 Baths 3,209 SqFt$560,000Open Sat 12PM-2PM
- 3D4 Beds 4 Baths 3,816 SqFt$850,000Open Sat 1PM-3PM
- 1/38 383 Beds 2 Baths 2,230 SqFt$675,000New
FAST CASH OFFER
Potential to quickly receive multiple cash offers from institutional buyers. No headaches. No hassles of fixing up, staging or showing.
REQUEST A CASH OFFER
Area Sold Listings
- 3 Beds 4 Baths 2,792 SqFt
$750,000 2.7%
$730,000
- 1/62 624 Beds 4 Baths 4,077 SqFt
$755,000 1.3%
$765,000
- 1/30 304 Beds 4 Baths 3,999 SqFt
$875,000
$875,000
- 1/47 473 Beds 3 Baths 3,672 SqFt
$702,000 2.5%
$720,000
- 1/30 304 Beds 4 Baths 2,108 SqFt
$480,000 2.1%
$470,000
- 1/34 344 Beds 4 Baths 3,796 SqFt
$860,000 1.7%
$875,000
Neighborhood Search